Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HIGH STREET, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£570,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+154.1%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£570,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+124.2%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9PJ
← Back to All Properties