Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
411, EAST BAWTRY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+36.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+26.8%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4ES
← Back to All Properties