Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KERNOW CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+28.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+62.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2LD
← Back to All Properties