Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
333, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+42.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,950
+10.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+98.5%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+27.0%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1AY
← Back to All Properties