Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,495
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties