Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+65.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties