20, HORSECROFT, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 0GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£118,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,950+102.5%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1