Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STUART COURT, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9TX
← Back to All Properties