Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, YARWOOD CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,700
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£14,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,700
-10.1%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+45.1%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1ET
← Back to All Properties