Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, KING STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5UW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
-8.9%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+22.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+56.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5UW
← Back to All Properties