Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, STATION ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
-4.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DB
← Back to All Properties