11, PROSPECT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S17 4JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.3%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+219.3%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+10.2%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+52.1%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1