Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WESTON AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£812,500
-40.3%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Detached
-£547,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,360,000
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RG
← Back to All Properties