7, DEDHAM AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+27.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,995+116.7%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1