Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-14.7%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties