Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FINKEY STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£343,000
+5.5%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6AG
← Back to All Properties