125, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,195
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£122,195 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£319,195+62.0%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Terraced
+£122,195 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+13.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+5.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1