Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+30.1%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LB
← Back to All Properties