30, NEW STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO30 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+153.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1