Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, INCHFIELD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,995
+3.0%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+62.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6LP
← Back to All Properties