Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UNION SQUARE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£188,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+35.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SN
← Back to All Properties