Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, LYONS HOUSE, 5, LYONS CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
+15.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+14.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EX
← Back to All Properties