Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHELBY HOUSE, BOROUGH GREEN ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
-5.0%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 9HU
← Back to All Properties