104, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,000+103.5%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1