Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+48.7%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+30.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties