17, ARTHUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£174,950+118.7%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+190.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1