Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, QUARRYFIELD LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+34.2%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+20.6%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UJ
← Back to All Properties