Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ACACIA GROVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+70.2%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+256.8%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 7BH
← Back to All Properties