Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+69.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-0.6%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+90.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GY
← Back to All Properties