Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 81, COTTON LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9SE
← Back to All Properties