7, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 7FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+4.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1