Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRIARIGG, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£123,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+98.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£123,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,250
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6FA
← Back to All Properties