Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DEWHURST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 1BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
-22.4%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 1BW
← Back to All Properties