Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JOHN SHEPHERD ROAD, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+57.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5SW
← Back to All Properties