Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BEBLES ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£228,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+20.7%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4SZ
← Back to All Properties