Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SEAMONS CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+156.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EQ
← Back to All Properties