Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LAVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 11 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1DW
← Back to All Properties