43, BELTHORN ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 2NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000-13.2%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,500+130.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+58.5%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+186.5%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1