Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 3, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
+92.0%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2ES
← Back to All Properties