Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WARREN ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£224,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+52.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£224,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,425
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1LL
← Back to All Properties