Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6UE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£258,000
+25.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.0%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+131.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6UE
← Back to All Properties