6, ASHER REEDS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN3 0AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+269.0%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+4.7%
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1