34, LINDEN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 5TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+63.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+0.7%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1