Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PEONY CRESCENT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4RB
← Back to All Properties