Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,995
+42.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+89.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250
+50.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 15 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HZ
← Back to All Properties