Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, QUEENS KEEP, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+20.3%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+20.1%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NX
← Back to All Properties