27, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-9.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+157.8%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+134.6%
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1