Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SANDY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£89,000
+54.8%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2QG
← Back to All Properties