3, MOZART CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£273,000+64.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+7.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1