Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, POPLAR ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+73.7%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4AN
← Back to All Properties